Magnetic Therapy Magnets improve health, relieve pain, and are available as magnetic bracelets, magnetic jewelry, magnetic pads, magnetic wraps and pads for magnetic healing.

Home | Shopping CartView Cart| Customer Service
Shipping | Order Status | Translate
1-866-467-6444
Customer Service 9-5 M-F EST

Email Us

MAGNETIC BRACELETS - COPPER BRACELETS - TITANIUM BRACELETS - MAGNETIC PADS - MAGNETIC WRAPS & SUPPORTS
Home
 
Magnetic Bracelet Sale Sale Items

Magnetic Jewelry
Magnetic Bracelet Magnetic Bracelets
Magnetic Wristbands Magnetic Wristbands
Magnetic Necklace Magnetic Necklaces
Magnetic Earrings Magnetic Earrings
Magnetic Anklets and Ankle Bracelets Magnetic Anklets
Magnetic Rings Magnetic Rings
Magnetic Bead wraps, Magnetic Y Necklace, Magnetic Choker, Magnetic Beaded Belt, Magnetic Beaded Necklace, Magnetic Beaded Bracelet Magnetic Bead Wraps
Magnetic Hematite Jewelry, Hematite Bracelets, Hematite Necklaces, Hematite Earrings Hematite Jewelry

Pads & Cushions
Magnetic Mattress Pads Magnetic Mattress Pads
Magnetic Pillow Pad Magnetic Pillow Pad
Magnetic Cushions Magnetic Cushions
Adhesive Spot Magnets Adhesive Spot Magnets

Insoles & Wraps
Magnetic Insoles Magnetic Insoles
Magnetic Supports & Wraps Magnetic Supports & Wraps

Face & Hair, Water, Pets
Magnetic Hair Brush and Face Mask, Care Hair & Face Therapy
Inline Magnetic Water Treatment Magnetic Water Treatment
Magnetic Cup Magnetic Cup
Magnetic Pet collars and Magnetic Pet bed pads Pet Collars & Bed Pads

Books, Gifts & Specials
Magnetic Books Books on Magnetic Therapy
Magnetic Gifts Magnetic Gifts
Specials Specials

Miscellaneous
All Magnetic Jewelry & Products All Jewelry & Products
Magnetic Therapy Information Magnetic Therapy Facts
Magnetic Therapy Information Where Does It Hurt?
Payment Shipping Returns Payment / Shipping / Returns
Holiday Shipping Info Holiday Shipping Info & FAQ
Natural Health Sites Natural Health Sites
Free Health Newsletter Free Health Newsletter
Index of Magnetic Therapy Magnets Index of Magnetic Site
 

100% Satisfaction
Guarantee

Customer Service
Email us or
Call Toll-Free
1-866-467-6444
Mon-Fri 9:00 am - 5:00 pm EST

Shipping Rates
Under 1 lb

US USPS $5.99
US Ground $5.99
US 3 Bus days $8.99
US 2 Bus days $10.99
US Overnight $19.99
Worldwide $21.99 - up

Deluxe Wristband - Magnetic Stainless Steel Bracelet
Our Low Price:
$79.98

Deluxe Wristband - Magnetic Stainless Steel Bracelet

Cloud Nine Magnetic Insoles - Large, 1 pair
Our Low Price:
$13.95
Cloud Nine Magnetic Insoles - Large, 1 pair

Magnetic Therapy Pad 15" X 19" 32 Magnets
Our Low Price:
$39.98

Magnetic Therapy Pad 15" X

Designer Copper Magnetic Bracelet, Gold Plated with Silver Link Pattern, 12,500 Gauss, 1 bracelet
Our Low Price:
$9.45

Designer Copper Magnetic Bracelet, Gold Plated with Silver Link Pattern, 12,500 Gauss, 1 bracelet

Super Bio-Mags, Self Adhesive Spot Magnets, Kit includes 4 spot magnets & 30 day adhesive pad supply
Our Low Price:
$17.95

Super Bio-Mags, Self Adhesive Spot Magnets, Kit includes 4 spot magnets & 30 day adhesive pad supply



Magnetic Necklaces and Magnetic Neck Chains



Magnetic necklaces offer health benefits from powerfull magnetic therapy magnets while also providing a high quality fashionable magnetic necklace.



Serenity Magnetic Necklace, 20"  - 1 necklace
Serenity Magnetic Necklace, 20" - 1 necklace

This beautiful, unisex magnetic necklace is an excellent item to relieve discomforts, increase energy, vitality and body strength.

645947100453Retail: $84.99Our Price: $75.95
Cupid Magnetic Necklace, 18" 2 Tone Gold & Silver, 1 necklace
Cupid Magnetic Necklace, 18" 2 Tone Gold & Silver, 1 necklace

Serenity 2000 Cupid Magnetic Necklace is stylish and healthy.

645947101139Retail: $79.99Our Price: $74.95
Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace, 18", 2 Tone Gold & Silver - 1 Necklace
Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace, 18", 2 Tone Gold & Silver - 1 Necklace

Serenity 2000 Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace looks great with almost any outfit. The necklace is especially helpful for conditions in the head, shoulder and upper body.

645947101108Retail: $79.99Our Price: $74.95
Adonis Magnetic Necklace, 20" - 1 Necklace
Adonis Magnetic Necklace, 20" - 1 Necklace

The Adonis Magnetic Necklace is light weight and has a contemporary design with convenient magnetic clasp.

645947101696Retail: $39.99Our Price: $36.95
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Small Twist, 20" (50 cm) - 1 necklace
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Small Twist, 20" (50 cm) - 1 necklace

This Beaded magnetic necklace is the answer for a stiff neck, lack of energy, headaches, or sinus problems.

645947100194Retail: $59.99Our Price: $54.95
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Large Twist, 20" (50 cm) - 1 necklace
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Large Twist, 20" (50 cm) - 1 necklace

This Beaded magnetic necklace is the answer for a stiff neck, lack of energy, headaches, or sinus problems.

645947100187Retail: $59.99Our Price: $54.95
Classic Pearl Magnetic Necklace
Classic Pearl Magnetic Necklace

This fashionable Classic Pearl Necklace has the look of real pearls, accented with dramatic magnetic black pearls. With its matching bracelet this set adds a classic look to any ensemble.

645947100828Retail: $19.99Our Price: $15.95
Rio Magnetic Necklace
Rio Magnetic Necklace

Every georgeous blue bead on the Rio Magnetic Necklace is a powerful magnet with the look of expensive enameled finish!

645947101573Retail: $19.99Our Price: $16.95
Carina Magnetic Necklace
Carina Magnetic Necklace

The Corina Magnetic Necklace has beautiful magnetic beads that are finished in a multi color enamel, resembling the Faberge Easter Eggs.

645947101603Retail: $19.99Our Price: $18.95
Amethyst Globe Magnetic Necklace
Amethyst Globe Magnetic Necklace

These egg shaped hematite beads are accented with round amethyst beads. Each hematite bead is a magnet.

Amethyst Globe Magnetic Necklace 645947101627Retail: $19.99Our Price: $18.95
Princess Magnetic Necklace
Princess Magnetic Necklace

Each of the darker pink magnets on the beautiful Princess Magnetic Necklace are powerful magnets and are wonderfully accented by intricate silver roses!

Princess Magnetic Necklace 645947101559Retail: $19.99Our Price: $18.95
Laurel, Oyster Pearl Magnetic Strand
Laurel, Oyster Pearl Magnetic Strand

40" Magnetic Strand to wear as a necklace, anklet, bracelet or belt for an all around pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place.

645947101542Retail: $19.99Our Price: $19.98
Super Chain Stainless Steel Magnetic Necklace, Silver, (12,500 Gauss), 20" - 1 necklace
Super Chain Stainless Steel Magnetic Necklace, Silver, (12,500 Gauss), 20" - 1 necklace

This Super Chain Magnetic Necklace is made of durable stainless steel and looks great with your favorite pendant. Contains 9 super strong magnets for very effective magnet therapy.

645947100750Retail: $44.99Our Price: $41.95
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Unisex, Twist, 24" (61 cm) - 1 necklace
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Unisex, Twist, 24" (61 cm) - 1 necklace

This large bead magnetic necklace is an effective magnet, and is cut and polished to resemble hematite. Magnets around your neck will benefit your whole body!

645947100156Retail: $69.99Our Price: $62.95
Super Chain Stainless Steel Magnetic Necklace, 24k Gold Plated, ( 12,500 Gauss ) - 1 necklace
Super Chain Stainless Steel Magnetic Necklace, 24k Gold Plated, ( 12,500 Gauss ) - 1 necklace

This magnetic therapy chain necklace is powerful, lightweight, and beautiful. This magnetic necklace fosters wellness, energy and vitality, especially for the upper body.

645947100286Retail: $49.99Our Price: $46.95
Magnetic Hematite Necklace, Pearl Beads, 18" - 1 necklace
Magnetic Hematite Necklace, Pearl Beads, 18" - 1 necklace

Magnetic therapy from hematite magnets in this magnetic necklace helps relieve head & shoulder pain, headaches, migraines, upper back pain and allergies.

645947100958Retail: $14.99Our Price: $13.95
Purple Cat Eye Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap
Purple Cat Eye Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap

This 40" Magnetic Bead Wrap may be worn as a magnetic y necklace wrap, magnetic choker, magnetic anklet, magnetic bracelet or magnetic belt for all around magnetic pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place for a perfect fit.

645947101252Retail: $19.99Our Price: $17.95
Forest Green Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap
Forest Green Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap

This 40" Magnetic Bead Wrap may be worn as a magnetic y necklace wrap, magnetic choker, magnetic anklet, magnetic bracelet or magnetic belt for all around magnetic pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place for a perfect fit.

645947101276Retail: $19.99Our Price: $17.95
Tiger Eye Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap
Tiger Eye Magnetic Bead - Strand, 40", - 1 wrap

This 40" Magnetic Bead Wrap may be worn as a magnetic y necklace wrap, magnetic choker, magnetic anklet, magnetic bracelet or magnetic belt for all around magnetic pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place for a perfect fit.

645947101283Retail: $19.99Our Price: $17.95
Azure Blue Magnetic Bead - Strand Necklace, 40", - 1 wrap
Azure Blue Magnetic Bead - Strand Necklace, 40", - 1 wrap

This 40" Magnetic Bead Wrap may be worn as a magnetic y necklace wrap, magnetic choker, magnetic anklet, magnetic bracelet or magnetic belt for all around magnetic pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place for a perfect fit.

645947101306Retail: $19.99Our Price: $17.95
White Pearl Magnetic Bead Wrap, 40", - 1 wrap
White Pearl Magnetic Bead Wrap, 40", - 1 wrap

This 40" Magnetic Bead Wrap may be worn as a magnetic y necklace wrap, magnetic choker, magnetic anklet, magnetic bracelet or magnetic belt for all around magnetic pain relief. The magnetic attraction of the beads keeps strand in place for a perfect fit.

645947101313Retail: $19.99Our Price: $17.95
Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace, 18", Gold Plated - 1 Necklace
Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace, 18", Gold Plated - 1 Necklace

Serenity 2000 Aphrodite Magnetic Necklace looks great with almost any outfit. The necklace is especially helpful for conditions in the head, shoulder and upper body.

645947101108ARetail: $79.99Our Price: $74.95
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Small Twist, 24" - 1 necklace
Beaded Magnetic Necklace, Small Twist, 24" - 1 necklace

This Beaded magnetic necklace is the answer for a stiff neck, lack of energy, headaches, or sinus problems.

645947100163Retail: $69.99Our Price: $62.95
Cupid Magnetic Necklace, 18"  Gold , 1 necklace
Cupid Magnetic Necklace, 18" Gold , 1 necklace

Serenity 2000 Cupid Magnetic Necklace is stylish and healthy.

Cupid Magnetic Necklace, 18" Gold , 1 necklace 645947101139ARetail: $79.99Our Price: $74.95
Serenity Magnetic Necklace, 18"  - 1 necklace
Serenity Magnetic Necklace, 18" - 1 necklace

This beautiful, unisex magnetic necklace is an excellent item to relieve discomforts, increase energy, vitality and body strength.

645947100446Retail: $84.99Our Price: $74.95

Magnetic Bracelets and Magnetic Therapy products used to treat people just like you - get magnetic healing with Magnetic Therapy health products. -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Back to Top -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- Magnetic therapy bracelets and magnetic jewelry offer natural relief from pain for better health and life use magnetic bracelets.

Call Us Toll Free: 1-866-467-6444 | Click here for contact information

Where's My Order
Order Status
Shipping & Returns
Shipping Rates
Return Policy & Guarantee
Helpful Information
Contact Us
Help Center
Privacy and Security
Privacy Policy
Safe & Secure Shopping

HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99% of hacker crime.

BBBOnLine Reliability, Herbal Remedies is a member of the Better Business Online Reliability Program, Your orders are safe at Herbal Remedies!

Acceptance Mark

Usage Warnings: Persons fitted with pacemakers, defibrillators, implanted insulin pumps or other electro-medical devices should keep magnetic therapy products at least 18"(45cm) from the device. Do not place magnetic therapy products in direct contact with computer discs, audio/video tapes and credit cards. Pregnant women should consult their health care professional before using magnetic therapy products. The information on this Web site or in emails is designed for educational purposes only. It is not intended to be a substitute for informed medical advice or care. You should not use this information to diagnose or treat any health problems or illnesses without consulting your pediatrician or family doctor. Please consult a doctor with any questions or concerns you might have regarding you or your child's condition. Informational material and representations have been provided by the manufacturers of the listed products. In accordance with FDA regulation we do not make any therapeutic claims regarding the health benefits of any Magnetic Therapy Products. (Full Disclaimer and Usage Warnings)

Our Partner Sites:
HerbalRemedies.com | NaturalHairLossRemedies.com |

Copyright © 2000 - 2007 All rights reserved.